Find the home games for Katy ISD high schools below:

2017 District 19-6A Football Schedule
WEEK 1

Aug. 31
Cinco Ranch vs. Cypress Ranch, 6:30 p.m., Cy-Fair FCU Stadium
Taylor vs. Foster, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium

Sept. 1
Katy vs. Austin Westlake, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Tompkins vs. Humble, 7 p.m., Turner Stadium
Strake Jesuit vs. Montgomery, 7 p.m., Clay Stadium
Morton Ranch vs. Nimitz, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

Sept. 2
Mayde Creek vs. Kempner, 6 p.m., Mercer Stadium
Seven Lakes vs. Memorial, 6 p.m., Legacy Stadium

WEEK 2

Sept. 7
Morton Ranch vs. Cypress Ridge, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Taylor vs. Travis, 7 p.m., Mercer Stadium

Sept. 8
Cinco Ranch vs. Jersey Village, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Katy vs. Klein Collins, 7 p.m., Klein Memorial Stadium
Mayde Creek vs. Cypress Lakes, 7 p.m., Cy-Fair FCU Stadium
Strake Jesuit vs. St. Thomas, 7:30 p.m., NRG Stadium

Sept. 9
Tompkins vs. Beaumont Central, 6 p.m., Legacy Stadium

WEEK 3

Sept. 14
Morton Ranch vs. Pasadena Dobie, 7 p.m., Memorial Stadium

Sept. 15
Mayde Creek vs. Nimitz, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Cinco Ranch vs. Memorial, 7 p.m., Tully Stadium
Strake Jesuit vs. Ball, 7 p.m., Clay Stadium
Taylor vs. Magnolia, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

Sept. 16
Katy vs. The Woodlands, 6 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Seven Lakes vs. Foster, 6 p.m., Traylor Stadium

WEEK 4

Sept. 21
Tompkins vs. Heights, 7 p.m., Delmar Stadium

Sept. 22
Katy vs. Cinco Ranch, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium

Sept. 23
Seven Lakes vs. Alief Taylor, 7 p.m., Crump Stadium

WEEK 5

Sept. 28
Mayde Creek vs. Morton Ranch, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium

Sept. 29
Seven Lakes vs. Tompkins, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Cinco Ranch vs. Strake Jesuit, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

Sept. 30
Katy vs. Taylor, 6 p.m., Legacy Stadium

WEEK 6

Oct. 6
Morton Ranch vs. Tompkins, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Seven Lakes vs. Strake Jesuit, 7 p.m., Clay Stadium
Mayde Creek vs. Taylor, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

WEEK 7

Oct. 12
Mayde Creek vs. Tompkins, 6 p.m., Rhodes Stadium
Cinco Ranch vs. Taylor, 7 p.m., Legacy Stadium

Oct. 13
Katy vs. Seven Lakes, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Morton Ranch vs. Strake Jesuit, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

WEEK 8

Oct. 20
Cinco Ranch vs. Mayde Creek, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Tompkins vs. Strake Jesuit, 7 p.m., Clay Stadium
Katy vs. Morton Ranch, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

Oct. 21
Seven Lakes vs. Taylor, 11 a.m., Legacy Stadium

WEEK 9

Oct. 27
Katy vs. Tompkins, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Cinco Ranch vs. Seven Lakes, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

Oct. 28
Morton Ranch vs. Taylor, 11 a.m., Legacy Stadium
Mayde Creek vs. Strake Jesuit, Noon, Rhodes Stadium

WEEK 10

Nov. 2
Katy vs. Strake Jesuit, 7 p.m., Tully Stadium

Nov. 3
Mayde Creek vs. Seven Lakes, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Taylor vs. Tompkins, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

Nov. 4
Cinco Ranch vs. Morton Ranch, 11 a.m., Legacy Stadium

WEEK 11

Nov. 10
Morton Ranch vs. Seven Lakes, 6:30 p.m., Legacy Stadium
Taylor vs. Strake Jesuit, 7 p.m., Clay Stadium
Katy vs. Mayde Creek, 7:30 p.m., Rhodes Stadium

Nov. 11
Cinco Ranch vs. Tompkins, 11 a.m., Legacy Stadium