Thursday, August 17, 2017

6:00 pm –

Hull-Daisetta at Hemphill

 

Friday, August 18, 2017

10:00 am –

Houston North Forest at Porter (Texan Dr.)

Splendora at Diboll

11:00 am –

Baytown Sterling at Port Arthur Memorial

Silsbee at Lumberton

5:00 pm –

Cleveland at Anahuac

New Caney at Santa Fe

San Augustine at Colmesneil

6:00 pm –

Evadale/Acadiana Homeschool/Galveston O’Connell at Beaumont Legacy Chrstian

Liberty at East Chambers

Shepherd at Orangefield

6:30 pm –

Livingston at Tarkington

Warren at West Hardin

7:00 pm –

Coldspring-Oakhurst at Little Cypress-Mauriceville

Dayton at Friendswood

Huffman Hargrave at Crosby

Jasper at Newton

Orange Community Christian at High Island

Port Neches-Groves at West Orange-Stark

7:30 pm –

Navasota at Bellville

TBA –

Bridge City/Beaumont Kelly Catholic at Buna

Colmesneil/West Sabine at San Augustine

Corrigan-Camden at Huntington

Cypress Park/Houston Wheatley at Kingwood Park

Groveton at Timpson

Hamshire-Fannett/Deweyville at Hardin

Hardin-Jefferson at Goose Creek Memorial

Nederland at Sheldon C.E. King

Woodville vs. Atlanta

 

Thursday, August 24, 2017

10:00 am –

Porter at Huffman Hargrave

12:00 pm –

West Hardin at Magnolia Legacy Prep

5:00 pm –

Buna at Beaumont Legacy Christian

Houston St. Thomas at New Caney (Texan Dr.)

Hull-Daisetta at Pasadena Christian

Tarkington/Cleveland at Hamshire-Fannett

West Hardin at Colmesneil

6:00 pm –

Crockett at Woodville

Deweyville at East Chambers

Lumberton at Hardin-Jefferson

West Orange-Stark at Vidor

6:30 pm –

Splendora at Orangefield

7:00 pm –

Caldwell at Navasota

Crosby at Nederland

Diboll at Livingston

Jasper at Coldspring-Oakhurst

TBA –

Evadale/Anahuac at Beaumont Kelly Catholic

Columbus at Bellville

Hardin at Liberty

Kountze at Hemphill

New Waverly at Shepherd

Newton at Little Cypress-Mauriceville

San Augustine at Mount Enterprise

 

Friday, August 25, 2017

10:00 am –

Baytown Lee at Houston North Forest (Jones-Cowart)

Channelview at Beaumont Central

6:00 pm –

Garrison at Groveton

6:30 pm –

Silsbee at Beaumont Ozen

7:00 pm –

Aldine at Humble

Barbers Hill at Baytown Sterling

Beaumont West Brook at Port Neches-Groves

Dayton at Willis

7:30 pm –

Burkeville at Deweyville

TBA –

Huntington at West Sabine

Kingwood Park at Magnolia West

Port Arthur Memorial at Goose Creek Memorial